Bulgaria

Do your customers abroad pay too much to call you? Are you looking to set up a virtual office abroad? Try sipgate trunking for free

Area Codes in Bulgaria

Phone numbers in Bulgaria cost £12.90 monthly.
(Subject to a £12.90 booking fee.)
City Area Code
Burgas 00359-56
Pazardzhik 00359-34
Pleven 00359-64
Plovdiv 00359-32
Russe 00359-82
Shumen 00359-54
Sofia 00359-2
Stara Zagora 00359-42
Varna 00359-52
Veliko Turnovo 00359-62
Vratsa 00359-92

Get started right now!

Test sipgate trunking for free without any commitment. We'll also give you three phone numbers for 30 days.

Free Trial

Speak to an Advisor

You'd like to know more about sipgate trunking or have any open questions? Call us!

020 - 339 339 09