Argentina 

Do your customers abroad pay too much to call you? Are you looking to set up a virtual office abroad? TRY SIPGATE TRUNKING FOR FREE

Area Codes in Argentina

Phone numbers in Argentina cost £12.90 monthly.
(Subject to a £12.90 booking fee.)
City Area Code
Bahia Blanca 0054-291
Buenos Aires 0054-11
Cordoba 0054-351
Corrientes 0054-379
Glew 0054-2224
Jose C Paz 0054-2320
La Plata 0054-221
Lujan 0054-2323
Mar Del Plata 0054-223
Mendoza 0054-261
Mercedes 0054-2657
Merlo 0054-220
Moreno 0054-237
Neuquen 0054-299
Parana 0054-343
Pilar 0054-2304
Resistencia Chaco 0054-362
Rosario 0054-341
Salta 0054-387
San Juan 0054-264
San Luis 0054-2664
Santa Fe 0054-342
Tandil 0054-249
Tucuman 0054-381

Get started right now!

Test sipgate trunking for free without any commitment. We'll also give you three phone numbers for 30 days.

Free Trial

Speak to an Advisor

You'd like to know more about sipgate trunking or have any open questions? Call us!

020 - 339 339 09