Czech Republic 

Do your customers abroad pay too much to call you? Are you looking to set up a virtual office abroad? TRY SIPGATE TRUNKING FOR FREE

Area Codes in the Czech Republic

Phone numbers in the Czech Republic cost £12.90 monthly.
(Subject to a £12.90 booking fee.)
City Area Code
Brno (south Moravian Region) 00420-53
Jihocesky 00420-38
Jihomoravsky 00420-53
Karlovarsky 00420-35
Kralovehradecky 00420-49
Liberecky 00420-48
Moravskoslezsky 00420-55
Olomoucky 00420-58
Pardubicky 00420-46
Plzensky 00420-37
Prague 00420-2
Stredocesky 00420-32
Ustecky 00420-41
Vysocina 00420-56
Zlinsky 00420-57

Get started right now!

Test sipgate trunking for free without any commitment. We'll also give you three phone numbers for 30 days.

Free Trial

Speak to an Advisor

You'd like to know more about sipgate trunking or have any open questions? Call us!

020 - 339 339 09