Slovakia 

Do your customers abroad pay too much to call you? Are you looking to set up a virtual office abroad? TRY SIPGATE TRUNKING FOR FREE

Area Codes in Slovakia

Phone numbers in Slovakia cost £12.90 monthly.
(Subject to a £12.90 booking fee.)
City Area Code
Banska Bystrica 00421-48
Bardejov 00421-54
Bratislava 00421-2
Dunajska Streda 00421-31
Humenne 00421-57
Kosice 00421-55
Levice 00421-36
Liptovsky Mikulas 00421-44
Lucenec 00421-47
Martin 00421-43
Michalovce 00421-56
Nitra 00421-37
Nove Zamky 00421-35
Poprad 00421-52
Povazska Bystrica 00421-42
Presov 00421-51
Prievidza 00421-46
Roznava 00421-58
Senica 00421-34
Spisska Nova Ves 00421-53
Topolocany 00421-38
Trencin 00421-32
Trnava 00421-33
Zilina 00421-41
Zvolen 00421-45

Get started right now!

Test sipgate trunking for free without any commitment. We'll also give you three phone numbers for 30 days.

Free Trial

Speak to an Advisor

You'd like to know more about sipgate trunking or have any open questions? Call us!

020 - 339 339 09